Taekwondo

 
Marta Hernández Peñalba
4º DAN
 
 
Oliver del Río del Río
4º DAN
----------------------
----------------------
--------------------------------------------

Daniel Cantalejo Estebán
2º DAN


Luis Orlando Ordeñana Maridueña
2º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Dae Sung Kim
2º DAN


Carlos Javier González Jenal
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

José Manuel Vasco Cuesta
1º DAN







 Hapkido


 Oliver del Río del Río
3º DAN
  Javier Armenteros Ortega
3º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

David Mayorgas Torralba
1º DAN


José Luís Peña Maillo
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Angel Teno
1º DAN


Arturo Domínguez
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Julio J. Gil
1º DAN


Ignacio de Diego
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Álvaro Prieto
1º DAN


Raúl Rodríguez García-Gil
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Isaac Blanco
1º DAN


Julio A. Gálvez Garrido
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Fernando Miguel Vázquez
1º DAN


Ruben Coco Lobo
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Manuel Madrid García
1º DAN


Susana Díaz
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Iván Espinosa García
1º DAN


Leticia Alarma Bárcia
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Jesús M. Brito Robayna
1º DAN


Marta Hernández Peñalba
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Javier Burgos Rivero
1º DAN


Jorge Huerta Antón
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Miguel A. Cabrera
1º DAN


Gustavo de la Puente Cuervo
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

  Lina Vázquez
1º DAN


Pablo Perea Magán
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------

Javier Pozo
1º DAN


Antonio Rero
1º DAN
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
     

Daniel Ansón
1º DAN








 Otros

 Oliver del Río del Río
3º DAN Hapkido
World Kido Federation

 
 
texto para justificar espaciado